School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dooley Latrobe Elementary School Riverbank High School
109th Street School Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy
10th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary
11-Newcomers Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary Riverside High School
112th Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
116th Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Elementary School
118th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Laurel Span School Riverview Middle School
135th Street School Downtown High School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
156th Street School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurelwood Elementary School Roadrunners Middle School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy LAUSD Arts Fest Rob Reiner Center
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lavaland Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
2nd Street ES Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. John C. Page School Lawn School Robert F. Kennedy ES
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
4th Street School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Lawton Alternative School Robert Randall Elementary School
54th Street ES Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
59th Street School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Shearer
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Elementary Roberto Clemente
66th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robertson High School
6th Avenue Elementary DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lee Middle School Robertson Summer School
7 Bar Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robinson Elementary
74th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Legacy High School Robinson Elementary School
75th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Legion Park Elementary Robinson Intermediate
7th Grade Academy Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Leichman High School Robinson K-8 Academy
7th Street ES Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leigh High School Rock Springs Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dry Creek Elementary Leland Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School LEMA Rocky Mountain Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Leman Middle School Rod Kelley Elementary School
95th Street ES Dryden High School Lemay Street ES Rogers Middle School
96th St Elementary Dryden Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Rolling Hill Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leo Politi Elementary School Rolling Hills Elementary School
9th Street ES Dudley Elementary Leola School District Rolling Hills Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rollingwood Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Romoland Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dulce Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Ron Nunn Elementary
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dulce High School Lewis and Clark Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
Abbott Middle School Dulce Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Dunn Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Duranes Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Abraham Lincoln High School Dutcher Middle School LHS Athletics Roosevelt Elementary
Academia Avance Dyer Street ES Libby Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services Dymally High School Liberty Academy Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Dysinger Elementary Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy for Enriched Sciences E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy High School Eagle Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty High School ROP Center
Academy of Arts and Sciences Eagle Point High School Liberty Junior High Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Ranch School Liberty Middle School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
Acadmic Leadership Community Earhart Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Early Childhood Center Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
Acalanes High School Early College High School Libra Academy Rosemead High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Early Education Liggett St ES Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Early Learning Center Lilac School Rosemont EEC
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Early Learning Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosemont High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Ave Middle School Lime Street Elementary Rosewood Park School
Acoma Elementary School East Avenue Elementary School Limerick ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Elementary East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Adams Elementary School East Bay BTSA Lincoln Drew Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
Adams Middle School East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary Royal High School
Adams Middle School East High School Lincoln Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Addams East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addams High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Addison Elementary School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Addison High School East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Addison Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Adelante Continuation High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln High Russell County Middle School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson East Street Alternative School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education East Valley High School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln Technical Academy Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln Trojans S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education Eastmont Intermediate Lindbergh Elementary School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education Eby Learning Center Lindbergh Elementary School Sacred Heart School
Adult Education Division eCADEMY Alternative School Lindbergh Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adult Education School eCademy Charter at Crane Lindsey Middle School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education/ROP Echo Valley Elementary School Lineville Intermediate School Sal Castro Middle School
Aggeler High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Salida del Sol Elementary
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edendale Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ahtens High School Edenvale Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Sally Ride ES
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edgewood Academy Live Oak Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Airline High School Edgewood High School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alameda Adult School Edgewood Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Live Oak High School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alameda High School Edison Elementary Livermore Adult Education San Antonio High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Elementary School Livermore High School San Antonito Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edison Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Alamo Elementary School Edison Senior High LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Benito High School
Alamo Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Clemente High School
Alamos Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local District 3 San Fernando Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School Educational Options Local District 4 San Francisco International High School
Alamosa Park Elementary Educational Partnership High School Local District 6 San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Educational Services Local District 7 San Gabriel Ave ES
Albert Michelson Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Local District 8 San Gorgonio Middle School
Albion Street Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Jacinto Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Jacinto High School
Aldama ES Edward W. Kilpatrick Local Instructional Service Center-South San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alessandro School Edwin Markham Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Joaquin Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Jose Charter Academy
Alexander Hamilton Academy Egling Middle School Local Operations Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alexander Rose Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Operations Center-South San Jose Street School
Alexandria ES Eisenhower High School Local Operations Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Alhambra High School Eisenhower Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Juan School
Alianza Charter Eisenhut Elementary Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Camino High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Alisal Community School El Camino High School Lockeford Elementary School San Luis Rey Elementary
Alisal Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lockwood ES San Marino Elementary
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Lodi High School San Mateo High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lodi Middle School San Mateo Park Elementary
Allen Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School LodiUSD San Pascual Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Log Cabin Ranch San Pasqual High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Centro Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Pedro Elementary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Crystal Elementary Logan Span School San Pedro St ES
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Elementary Logansport High School San Rafael High School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Ramon Valley High School
Alta California ES El Dorado Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ysidro Middle School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Loma Vista Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Mirage School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma High School El Monte Elementary School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Alta Loma Middle School El Monte High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandcreek Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Monte Summer School Lomitas Career Academy Sandhills Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary School El Monte Summer School Lone Pine High School Sandhills Middle School
Alta Vista High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lone Star School Sandhills Primary School
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandia Base Elementary School
Alternate Education El Roble Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandia High School
Alternative Cooperative Education El Roble Intermediate Longfellow Sandpiper Elementary School
Alternative Education Eldorado High School Longfellow Elementary Santa Clara Community Day School
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP eLiberty Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alvarado Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe Elementary
Alvarado Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Amador High School Elizabeth Morris School Longwood Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Lordsburg High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Ambassador School of Global Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elk Grove Charter School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elk Grove High School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Ambrosini Elementary Elkhorn Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Amelia Earhart HS Elkhorn Elementary School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Teresa High School
American Canyon High School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
American Canyon Middle School Ellender Memorial High School Los Altos High School Saticoy Elementary School
American High School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Amigos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
American River Charter School Ellington Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Amesti Elementary Elm Grove Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Amestoy Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Ammon Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schendel Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Elmwood Elementary Los Angeles River School Schilling Elementary
Andersen Elementary School Elsberry High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schmitt Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Elsie Allen High School Los Angeles School Police School 1
Anderson School Elwin Elementary Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Arboles Middle School School 12
Andrew P. Hill High School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Cerritos School 13
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Los Cerritos Elementary School 14
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emerson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
Ann Soldo Emerson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 18
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 2
Anna Hause Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 20
Anna Kyle Elementary School Emery Secondary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 21
Anna Yates Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Osos High School School 24
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emmett Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School School 25
Annandale Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability Los Perales Elementary School School 26
Ansel Adams Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 27
Antelope Crossing Middle School Empresa Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 28
Antelope Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Robles Academy School 29
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 3
Antelope Valley High School Enchanted Hills Elementary School Louisiana Schnell School School 6
Antelope View Charter Encinal High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 7
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Endeavour School of Exploration Lowell Elementary School 8
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Lowell Elementary School School for Adults
Antioch Alternative Education Enon Elementary School Lowell High School School for Exceptional Children
Antioch High School Ensign Intermediate School Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Antioch Middle School Ensley Elementary School Loyola Village ES School of Business and Tourism
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Enterprise Middle School LPS Fine Arts School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Anzar High School EPIC Elementary School LPS Library Media Program School of Education and Training
Apache Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Government and Public Administration
Apollo Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School LPS SRO School of Information Technology
Apollo High School Ernest Ward Middle School LPS Technology School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Apple Blossom Erwin Street Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Applied Technology Center Escambia High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Police Department
APS Virtual School Escambia Virtual Academy Lugo Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Aptos High School Escambia Westgate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Escondido High School Luis Valdez Leadership Academy Schurr High
Aptos Middle School Eshelman ES Lull Special Education Center Sci-Tech
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Luther Burbank Middle School Science Hill School
Aragon High School Esparto High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Arcata High School Esparto Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Lydiksen Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley Middle School
Argonaut High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Seaside High School
Argonne Elementary School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lynwood High School Sebree Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Etiwanda High School Lynwood Middle School Sellers Elementary School
Armijo High School Etiwanda Library Media Services M.E. Pearson Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arminta School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Mable Barron Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arovista Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Arrowhead Middle School Eugene Field Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Mack ES Sequoia High School
Arroyo High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo High School Evans Service Area Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Evening High School Program Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everett Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Continuation High School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
ArtLAB High School Evergreen Elementary School Madison Elementary School Shasta High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Junior High School Madison High School Shattuck Educational Park
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Evergreen Valley High School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Academy Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy Excelsior Middle School Madison Middle School Sheldon High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madrone High School Shenandoah ES
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy F.C. Joyce Elementary Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Athol Elementary Fairbanks Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Atlantic Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfax Learning Center Maintenance and Operations Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield Elementary Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield High School Major General Murray Shoal Creek Elementary
Atwater Junior Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Major Lynn Mokler Shore Acres Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Malabar Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Audubon Elementary Fairgrove Academy Malcolm X Academy Shoreline Middle School
August Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Short Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Short ES
Augusta Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Augustus Hawkins Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mann Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aurora High School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra High School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
AUSD Staff Site Fairview Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Jr High
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Middle School
Avalon High School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Falls Valley Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra School
Avery Middle School Family First Charter School Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Family Programs Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aztec High School Farallone View Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Federal Terrace Elementary Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Azusa High School Fellowship Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Back Bay High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Baden High School Ferndale Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferndale High School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Baker School Ferry Pass Elementary School Margaret Landell Elementary Silk City Academy
Balboa High School Ferry Pass Middle School Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Field Elementary School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Baldwin Academy Fiesta Gardens International School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver Creek High School
Baldwin Park High School Fifth Street Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Fork School District
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Fillmore Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Bancroft Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary School Marina Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Marina Village Middle School Simi Valley High School
Bandini Elementary Fishburn Ave School Marina Vista Elementary Simpson Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Banneker Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mariposa County High School Siskiyou Charter School
Banneker Special Education Center FL Schlagle High School Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Banneker-Doyle CTC Fleming MS Mariposa Elementary School Sisson School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Fletcher Drive Elementary Mariposa Middle School Sisters Elementary School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Florence Ave Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Barcelona Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Middle School
Bardin Elementary School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mark Keppel School Six Rivers Charter High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Florin High School Mark Twain Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Barton Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bassett High School Foothill High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Middle School Slauson Middle School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marlborough School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Middle School Marlton School SLV Charter School
Bay Elementary Foothill Oak Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Marsh Elementary School SLV High School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV Middle School
Bay Port High School Foothill Senior High School Marshall Elementary SLV Nature Academy
Bay Springs Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Bay Springs High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marshall Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Bay View Middle School Foster City Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Elementary Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Foster Youth Services Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary School
Baywood Elementary Four Rivers Career Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
BCLUW Elementary Foussat Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
BCLUW High School Fox Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
BCLUW Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Mack Intermediate School Martinez Adult Education Solano Middle School
Beachy Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solvang School
Beamer Park Elementary School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bear Gulch Elementary School Francisco Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Bear Lake Middle School Frank J. Zamboni Mary Farmar Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Beaufort Elementary Frank McCoppin Elementary School Mary Hughes South Bay Adult School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Frank Paul Elementary Maryland Elementary South East High School
Beaumont Adult School Frank Rushton Elementary School Marylin Ave Elementary School South El Monte High School
Beaumont Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
Beaumont High School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Avenue ES Matt Garcia Learning Center South Gate Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Matthew Turner Elementary South Hart Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin County R-II School Mattie Lively Elementary School South High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklin High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin High School Maya Lin School South Region ES #10
Bella Vista Elementary Franklin Middle School Mayall Street ES South Region High School #9 VAPA
Bella Vista Middle School Franklin Senior High Mayflower Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton High School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
Bellehaven Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bellevue Elementary Franklinton Primary School McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McBride Special Education School South Torrance High School
Bellingham Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McClellan High South Valley Junior High
Bellview Elementary School Freedom Elementary McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bellview Middle School Freedom High Alternative School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Belmont Education & Career Center Freeman Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Belmont High School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary Southeast Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Fremont Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Benicia High School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Benicia Middle School Fremont Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Benjamin Franklin Fremont High School McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinleyville High School Sparks Middle School
Benton Elementary School French Valley Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Benton High School Friendly Hills Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Department
Benton Middle School Friends of Canfield McPherson Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fries ES MCSD Preschools Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Frisbie Middle School Meadow Heights Elementary Spinelli Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Frontier Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Fullbright ES Meadowbrook Elementary School Spring Hill
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Meadowview Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Berrendos Middle School Fulton College Preparatory School Measure A Springhill Elementary School
Bertrand Elementary School FUSD College Connection Measure I Spruce Elementary School
Beryl Heights Elementary School FUSD Summer School Medeiros Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Berylwood Elementary School Futures High School Megan Cope Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Bessie Carmichael / FEC G. B. Miller Elementary Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Bethel Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Clare School
Bethune Middle School Gage Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bethune Transitional Center Gale Ranch Middle School Melrose Elementary St. Joseph of Mountain View
Betty Kiefer Elementary Galileo Academy Melrose School St. Leo the Great
Betty Plasencia Elementary Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mendenhall Middle School St. Maries High School
Beulah Academy of Science Gant Mendez High School St. Maries Middle School
Beulah Elementary School Garcia Elementary Menlo-Atherton High School St. Nicholas
Beverly Hills Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Merced Elementary St. Patrick School
Beyond the Bell Garden Valley Elementary School Meridian Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bidwell Continuation High School Gardena Elementary School Merlinda School Stagg Senior High
Bidwell Elementary School Gardena High School Merlo Institute Stanford Middle School
Big A Elementary School Gardner Middle School Merquin Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley High School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Elementary Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Middle School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Garfield Middle School Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garin Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Star Academy
Birney Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesquite Elementary Starlight Elementary
Birney Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesquite Trails Elementary Starr King Elementary
Bishop Elementary School Garrison Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary School
Bishop Union High School Garvanza Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STARS Academy
Bixby Elementary School Garwood Elementary Michael J. Castori State Street School
Bixby Elementary School Gary A. Knox Elementary Michell Middle School Statesboro High School
Black Diamond Middle School Gary Elementary School Mid City Magnet School Steadley Elementary
Black Rock High School Garza Primary Center Middle College Steele Lane Elementary
Black's Mill Elementary School Gates Elementary School Middle College High School Stefani Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gates Street School Middle College High School Steffan Manor Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gateway High School Middleton Primary Care STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blair Oaks Middle School Gateway International School Middleton Street Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blanchard Country School Gault Street Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens County High School
Blountville Elementary Gavilan View Middle School Milani Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Blountville Middle GEAR UP 4 LA Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Steve Luther Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics Genesee Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stevenson
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Mill School and Technology Academy Stilson Elementary School
Bluff City Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bluff City Middle George Hall Elementary Millennium High School Stockton High School
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Career and Transition Center Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bobier Elementary George Key School Miller Creek Middle School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bohannon Middle School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Miller's Hill School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Mayne Elementary Millikan High School Stone Valley Middle School
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Moscone Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stone-Corral School
Bonita St. Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Mills High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bonners Ferry High School George S. Hallmark Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stonegate Elementary School
Bonneville High School George Stone Technical Center Millville Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Booker T. Washington High School George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Borel Middle School George Washington Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Boris Kroll Education Complex George Washington High School Milpitas High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bossier High School Georgetown Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Georgetown School Miraloma Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte High School Strathern Street Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Stringer Attendance Center
Bourg Elementary School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Crest Elementary STRIVE Academy
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center Strobridge Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bowers Elementary Gideon Elementary School Mission Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Gideon High School Mission High School Sture Larsson High
Boyd Elementary Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Hill Middle School Suamico Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Gifted and Talented Mission Meadows Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boynton High School Gilroy High School Mission Middle College Suisun Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Givens Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sullivan Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Gladstone High School Mission Valley Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Bradoaks Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sullivan Middle
Brair Hill Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Middle School
Braly Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sultana High School
Branham High School Glassell Park EEC Mitchell Intermediate Summerfield High School
Bratt Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Mohr Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brea Canyon High School Gledhill Early Education Center Mojave High School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brea Junior High School Gledhill ES Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brea Olinda High School Glen A. Wilson High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit High School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen Alta ES Monlux EL Summit Home School Charter
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glen Cove Elementary Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sumner Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glen Park Elementary School Monroe Elementary Sumner Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glen View Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glen View High School Monroe Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenbrook Middle School Monrovia High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenburn Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte High School Glendora Adult School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Glendora High School Monta Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Montague Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Montague Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunnybrae Elementary
Bridge Program Glenwood Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School Global Learning Academy Montclair Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridges Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montclair High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bridges Community Day High School Global Youth Charter Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridges Learning Center Glorietta Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School GMG Elementary Monte Vista Sunset Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School GMG Secondary Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Goddard Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bright Futures Gold Camp Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Point
Brittan Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista ES Sunset View Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gold Trail Monte Vista High School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Golden Elementary Monte Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadmoor Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadmoor Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broadous EEC Golden Sierra Junior High School Montebello Community Day School Susan H. Nelson High School
Broadous Elementary School Golden View Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montebello High Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brockton Ave ES Gompers K-8 School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gompers MS Montebello Park Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutro Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Goodpine Middle School Montegut Middle School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School GOT Kids Monterey High School Sutter Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter's Mill
Brookside Elementary Gowan Science Academy Monterey Trail High School Suva Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Suva Intermediate
Brookside Elementary School Gracey Elementary School Montessori Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brown Elementary School Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Swansea High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Browne EC Granada Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Brownell Middle School Granada High School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monticello Academy Sycamore Trails Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Bryant Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bryant Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grandview High School Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Bryte Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grange Middle School Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Grant Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Buchser Middle School Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Bud Carson Middle School Grant Elementary School Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Grant Middle School Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buena Vista High School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Grapeland Elementary School Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Buffum Grapevine Elementary Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Grapevine Student Site Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Bunker Elementary Grattan Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Burbank Gratts EEC Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Burbank Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Burbank Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technology
Burcham K-8 Graves Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Burchfield Primary School Grazide Elementary School Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Burlingame High School Great Oak High School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burlingame Intermediate School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Burnett Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burroughs Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Burton Community Day School Green Valley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Elementary School Green Valley Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burton Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Bush Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Butler Educational Complex Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Butte Valley Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Butte Valley High School Griffin Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Grunsky Elementary Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Butteville Elementary Guadalupe Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Guerneville School Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buttonwillow Union School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt Diablo Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Byrneville Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Gulf County Adult School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mt Olive Elementary Tesoro High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education TeWinkle Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Academy
Cabrillo High School H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cabrillo Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cache Creek High School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Hermon School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cadwallader Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cahokia High School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Judah Academy
Cahokia School of Choice Hall District Mt. Pleasant High School The NOW Academy
Cahuenga Elementary Halldale Avenue School Mt. View Elementary The Ontario Center School
Cal Burke HS Haman Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calabasas Hamasaki ES Muir Theodore Vick School
Calahan Kids Hamilton Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calais Elementary School Hamilton High School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Hamilton Middle School Muir Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Calaveras Elementary School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Caldwell County High School Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School MyData Three Rivers Union School
Caldwell County Primary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Myers Elementary Thrower Opportunity Program
Caldwell Middle School Harding Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calero High School Harker's Island Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harmon Johnson Elementary Nan Sanders Elementary School Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Aerospace Academy Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California Avenue School Harmony Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Avenue School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Tiller School of Carteret County
California Elementary School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Timber Point Elementary
California Elementary School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Junior High School
California High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Senior High School
California League of Schools Harrison Elementary Napier Academy Timberline Schools
California Preparatory Academy Harrison Elementary Naples Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
California School Harrison Middle School Naples Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calvert Street Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Natchitoches Central High School Toccoa Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Harrisville Wells Memorials Natchitoches Magnet School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Camden Community Day School Hart County Academy Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hart County High School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay High School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hart County Middle School Navajo Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Cameron School Hart Middle School Navy Point Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nebo Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camino Pablo Elementary School Hart Street ES Needham School Toluca Lake Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harte Neighborhood Network Tom Bradley Elementary
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Hartwell Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campbell Adult Education Harvard ES Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campbell Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Campbell High School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary Tony Hillerman Middle School
Campbellton Elementary School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Nelson Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Campo Elementary Harvest Valley Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Topaz Elementary
Campolindo High School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canfield ES Haskell El School Nevils Elementary School Torch Middle School
Canistota Elementary School Haughton High School Nevin Ave ES Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canistota High School Haughton Middle School New Beginnings Academy Towne ES
Canistota Middle School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Township Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tracy Elementary
Canon School Hawthorne Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Transition Services
Cantara Street School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Leaf Collaborative Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Trapp Elementary
Canyon Oaks High School Hayes Middle School New Republic Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canyon Oaks High School Haynesville Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Treeview Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School New School Trinity Elementary
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hayward High School New Stanley Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hazel Fischer Elementary New Tech High School Truman Middle School
Cape May County High School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capistrano Adult Education Hazel Strauch Elementary New Valley High School TRUSD CHARGE
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newark Junior High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Capistrano Home School Hazelton Elementary Newark Memorial High School Tulelake Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Headstart State Preschool Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake High School
Capistrano Virtual School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newcastle Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Captain Raymond Collins School Healdsburg Charter School Newcomb K-8 School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Capuchino High School Healdsburg Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Turlock Adult School
Cardozo Education Campus Healdsburg High School Newmark High School Turlock High School
Cardozo Middle School Healdsburg Junior High School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Junior High School
CARE Programs Health Careers Academy High School Newport Coast Elementary Turner Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hearst Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen Cordero Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Career Technical Education Helen Huffman School Newport Harbor High School TUSD Ag Farm
Carl Hankey Elementary School Helen Keller Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carl Hankey K-8 School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Middle School Twain
Carlmont High School Helen R. Donaghue Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tweedy Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Helendale Elementary School Newton High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Heliotrope Elementary School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hemlock Elementary School Nezperce School District #302 Twilight School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henderson Community Day School Nichols Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Carmel Elementary Henry Elementary Nichols Elementary School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Henry Elementary Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Henry Haight Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Rivers Adult School
Caroldale Learning Community Henry K-8 School Nightingale Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Henry Richard Dana Middle School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Herbert Hoover Middle School Nimitz Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage K-8 School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Middle School Noralto Elementary UCLA CS
Carson Senior High School Heritage Middle School Norman S. Weir Ucon Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Heritage Primary Elementary School Normont ES Union County Elementary School
Carter High School Herrick Elementary School North Country Elementary Union County High School
Carteret Pre-School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Cow Creek School Union County Middle School
Carthage High School Hesperia High School North Davis Elementary Union County Primary School
Carthage Junior High School Hesperia Jr High School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hesperian Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union High School
Carthage Start Central Heyburn Elementary North DeSoto High School Union Middle School
Carthage Technical Center Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School University High School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary North Hart Elementary School Upland Elementary
Caruthers Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary School North High School Upland High School
Carver Hidden Valley Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Junior High School
Carver Middle School Higher Learning Academy North Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cascade High School Highland Elementary North Monterey County Center for Independent Study UpRiver School
Casey Elementary Highland Elementary North Monterey County High School Urban Leadership Academy
Casita Center Highland High School North Monterey County Middle School Urban Village Middle School
Cassavant Elementary School Highland High School North Mountain Middle School USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Castelar Early Education Centers Highland Park HS North Park High School Utah Street School
Castille Elementary School Highlands Elementary North Shoreview Montessori Vaca Pena Middle School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Highlands Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Castroville Elementary School Highlands High School North Star Independent Study Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hightower Academy North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville High School
Cave Language Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vail Elementary School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vail High
Cayucos Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillcrest High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Valadez Middle School Academy
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillcrest Middle School Northgate High School Valencia Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hilliard Comstock Middle School Northridge Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cedar Middle School Hillsdale Elementary Northridge Middle School Valentine Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillsdale High School Northside School Valerio ES
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Elementary Northview High School Valhalla Elementary School
Centennial High School Hillside Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valinda School of Academics
Centennial Middle School Hillside High School Northwood Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Center Adult School Hillside Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center High Hilltop High School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Vista Elementary School
Center Middle School Hillview Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Vallecito High School
Center Preschool Hilmar High School Nova Community Day School Vallejo Adult School
Centerville Junior High School Hilmar Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Bay High School Hobart Elementary School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Charter School
Central Coast High School Hodge Elementary School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Central Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Elementary Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo High School
Central Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Central Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Oñate Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative Magnet
Central Heights Elementary Hollister Dual Language Academy O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Central High School Hollow Hills Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center High School
Central Language Academy Holly Oak Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Central Middle School Hollydale K-8 Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Prep
Central Park Elementary School Hollyvale Elementary Oak Glen High School Valley Center Primary School
Centralia Elementary Hollywood High School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Century Park ES Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holmes Oak Grove Middle School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Middle Oak Hills High School Valley Oak High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holston Valley Middle Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Holy Spirit School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Home Street Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region ES #13
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer High School Oakdale Elementary Valley View Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oakdale Junior High School Valley View ES
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oakland Charter Academy Valley View High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hong-Kingston Elementary Oakland Charter High School Valley View Middle School
Chaboya Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Elementary Oakley Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakmont Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Challenger Middle School Hoover Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hoover Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oasis Elementary School Van Horn High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Horn Junior High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Chaparral High School Horizons CIS Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horizons Home Study Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Chapman Elementary Horner Junior High School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles Bursch Elementary Horrall Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Hosler Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VanWig Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Ogallala High School Varnado High School
Charles J. Riley Houma Junior High School Ogallala Middle School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charles O. Dickerson High School Houston Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charles R. Drew Middle School Howard Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Howard Tanner School Oldham-Ramona School Venice Skills Center
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Olinda Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Elementary Venture Independent Study
Charlotte Wood Middle School Hudson Adult Learning Center Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Charnock Road ES Hudson K-8 School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Huerta Elementary Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charter Community School K-6 Hughbanks Elementary Olive View Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Hughes Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vichy Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Oliver Elementary Victor Elementary School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Human Resources Division Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charter University Prep Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olla Elementary School Victoria Magathan School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olson Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chavez Huntington Park Elementary School Olympic High School Victory Elementary
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park HS Onaga Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Onaga Grade School Village East Middle School
Chenoweth Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Onaga High School Village Elementary
Cheremoya Elementary Ida B. Wells High School Onaga Middle School Village Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Ontario High School Village High School
Chesterfield Idaho Hill Elementary School Open Classrooms Vina Danks Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orange County School of the Arts Vine Hill Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Continuation High School Orange Glen High School Vine School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence Elementary Orange Grove Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Child Development Independence High School Orange Grove Middle School Vinedale Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School Orangewood School Vineland Elementary
Chinese Education Center Independence High School Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independence School Orchard Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education East Orchard Park School Vineyard Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard School
Christensen Middle School Independent Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard STEM
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Independent Study Orinda Intermediate School Vintage High School
Christopher High School Indian Creek Elementary School Orofino Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Indian Springs Elementary Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Inez Elementary School Osborn Elementary School Virginia Road ES
Cibola High School Infonet Osceola St. Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Cienega Elementary School Innovation Academy Oso Grande Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovative Horizons Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cinnabar School District Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Outdoor and Environmental Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology Outdoor Education Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Department Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Middle School
City of Angels School International Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitation Catholic School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International School of Monterey P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
City Partnership Program International Studies Learning Center Pacific Blvd. School Vista Adult Transition Center
City Terrace Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista De Las Cruces
Civic Center Secondary School Iona Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Del Mar
Civitas School of Leadership Ione Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Junior High School Pacific Law Academy Vista del Mar Middle School
Clairmont Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clara J. King Elementary Iron House Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Claremont High School Irving Magnet Paden Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irvington High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista High School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irwin High School Pajaro Middle School Vista High School
Clark-Vitt Elementary ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Pajaro Valley High School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Clarksburg Middle School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Island High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School Isleton Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clay Elementary IT Help Desk Palm Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School ITD Web Services Palm Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clements Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Visions Academy
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palms Elementary Volcano Vista High School
Cleveland Elementary Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palms Middle School VUSD Independent Study Program
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary Paloma Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary School Palomares Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Panorama City ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School PANTHER Wagner Holt Elementary
Clinton Elementary Jackson Heights Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Junior High School Paramount Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jackson Middle School Paramount High School Wakefield Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson School Paramount Park Middle School Waldorf
Cloverdale Elementary School Jacumba Elementary Parents As Teachers Walgrove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Paris Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Denman Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cobblestone Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Park Avenue Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Park Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Lick High School Park Hill Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Lick Middle School Park Middle School Walnut Elementary
Cole County R-V School District James Monroe Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coleman High School Jane Frederick Continuation Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coleman Middle School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkside Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coliseum Street Elementary JC Harmon High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
College and Career High School Jean Callison Elementary Parkview School Walsh Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkway High School Walt Tyler Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parmelee Avenue ES Walter Colton Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Parras Middle School Walter Dexter Middle School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walters Junior High School
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walton Development Center
Colony High School Jefferson Elementary School Pathway Independent Study Walton Middle School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Rural Life Center
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson High School Patton High School Warrington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Patwin Elementary Warrington Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Adult School
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Middle School Paul Revere Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colusa High School Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colusa Home School Jena High School Payne School Washington Elementary School
Comanche Elementary School Jena Junior High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jerry D. Holland Middle School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jersey Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pegasus High School Washington High School
Community Day School Jessie B Fremont Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Community Day School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Community Education Center Jim Maples Academy Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Community High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Community Outreach Academy Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Compton Adult School Joe Henderson Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Preschool Center
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Washington Primary Center
Compton High School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington West Elementary School
Concord High School John Adams Middle School Perris Elementary Waterford Alternative Education
Concordia Elementary School John Adams MS Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Concow Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Waterford High - Independent Study
Condit Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Peterson Middle School Waterford High School
Condor Elementary School John Brown Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Connecting Waters Charter School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peyton Elementary Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Contract Independent Studies John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Cooper Early Education Center John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cooper Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville High School
Cooper Elementary School John Finney High School Phillips Elementary School Weaver Elementary
Cope Middle School John Fiske Elementary School Phoenix Continuation High School Weaver Elementary School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John H Fuller Phoenix High School Weber Technical Institute
Cordova Park Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Phoenix High School Weblinks
Cornerstone Family School John H. Pitman High School Picard Day School Webster
Corona Avenue School John Hope High School Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Corona del Mar High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Corona del Mar Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Coronado Alternative School John Liechty Middle School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Coronado Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John McCandless School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Academy Weed High School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary Pine Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wegner Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary School Piner High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary School Pinewood EEC Welborn Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Magnet Middle School Pinewood Elementary School Werner Elementary
Cottonwood Elementary John O'Connell High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coulterville High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West 5th Elementary
Country High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Country Hills Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Country Lane John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
County Community Middle School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hardin Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin High School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan High School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jordan High School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West High School
Crane Middle School Jordan-Plus Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Community Day School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Gascon Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Palms Conservatory
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Crescent Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Joshua Circle Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School Westborough Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crittenden County High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Western Ave Elementary
Crittenden County Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Croatan High School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crossroads High School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Valley School Westmont High School
Crossroads Independent Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasant View Elementary Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Junction School Pleasanton Middle School Westmoreland School
Crowell Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Plummer Elementary Westside Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crown Valley Elementary School Juniper Elementary Plymouth Elementary School Westside Park School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Cruickshank Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crumpton Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra High School Polk Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Justice Street ES Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Justin Elementary School Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pomeroy Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School K-8 Home Study Pomona Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cupertino High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Whaley Middle School
Currier Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Ponderosa Elementary School Wharton 5th Grade Center
Curtis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Wheelock School
Curtis Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Port St. Joe High School Wherry Elementary School
Curtiss Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal Elementary School Whitcomb High School
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Portal MHS White Church Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Portola Elementary White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Potrero Elementary White Point Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Educator Support Keema High School Powell Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene High School Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitman High School
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene Middle School Prairie View Elementary Whittier
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Keene School District Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Keller Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kelley Elementary Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Kelly Elementary Preston Elementary Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Personnel Services Kelly Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Print Services Kellybrook Elementary Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville High School Priest River Junior High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Middle School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville Upper Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Charter School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kenmore Elementary Primary Years Academy Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy High School Princeton Junior Senior High School Willard
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy HS Prisk Willenberg Special Education Center
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy Middle School Progress Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kerr Elementary School Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ketron Elementary Prospect High School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kettering Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Science Charter School KidsZone Providence Elementary William Daylor High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School William Green Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kilough Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kimball Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William James Middle School
Dalton Elementary School King City Arts Magnet School Pueblo Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dan Mini Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dana Hills High School King Elementary Pulliam Elementary William Orr Elementary School
Dana MS King Elementary School Purche Ave ES William R. Anton Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William R. Buckley Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Kingsley Elementary PVUSD After School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingsley Elementary School PVUSD.NET William Workman High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kingston Elementary QSI International School of Tbilisi Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quail Glen Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter Kinoshita Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
David A. Weir Elementary School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quail Valley Middle School Willow Elementary
Davidson Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Quapaw Elementary Willow ES
Davis Adult and Community Education Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw High School Willowbrook Middle School
Davis Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Wilmington MS
Davis Intermediate School Kittridge Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Magnet School Knight High School Quest Academy Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Middle School Knolls Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson Elementary
Davis School for Independent Study Kohl Open Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Senior High School Kohler Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kolb Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Dawson County High School Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson High School
Dawson County Middle School Kootenai Technical Education Campus R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Day Middle School Kordyak Elementary R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Riles Middle School
Dayton Elementary Kornblum Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Winchester School
De Anza Elementary Krey Elementary R.V. Traylor Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Middle School Kucera Middle School Radcliff Elementary Windsor High
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kwis Elementary School Railway Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rainbow Spring Windsor Intermediate
Deer Valley High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Middle
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Cueva High School Ralston Middle School Winfield High School
Del Amigo High School La Entrada School Ramona Elementary Winfield Intermediate School
Del Mar Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winfield Middle School
Del Mar High School La Joya Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Primary School
Del Norte High School La Luz Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Elementary Ranchero Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Buena Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary Rancho Cucamonga High School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rio Elementary La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Milpitas Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Lacache Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES LaContenta Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delhi High School Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Viejo Elementary Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladera Ranch Middle School Ransom Middle School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter School Ladonia Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary Charter School Lafayette Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Sierra Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rea Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Red Hawk Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Laguna Creek High School Redding Elementary School Woodland High School
DEMO Data School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Woodland Hills Academy
Denker Avenue Laguna Nueva School Redondo Union High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Descanso Elementary Lake Center Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Elementary Reese Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Lake Forest Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lake Placid Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodside High School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Placid Middle/High School Regional Occupation Program Woodside Learning Center
Diablo Community Day School Lake Street PC Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lakeland Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Renaissance High School Woody Gap School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeland Senior High School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Workman Elementary
Dibble Adult School Lakeside Middle School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Rescue Elementary Wright Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary Research and Accountability Wrightwood Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reseda High School WUSD Preschool
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview Elementary School Resurrection Wyandotte High School
Discovery Charter School Lakeview High School Reyes Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood Elementary School Reynolds Elementary YES Academy
Discovery High School Lakewood High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) YES Academy
Discovery Middle School Lakota Elementary School Rialto High School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Lakota Public School Rialto Middle School Ygnacio Valley High School
Divide High School Lalumier School Richard M. Moon Primary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Division of Special Education Lanai Road Richland Avenue School Yolo Education Center
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landers Elementary School Richland Junior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Elementary Landmark Elementary Ridgepoint Elementary York Community High School
Dixon Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Ridgeview Elementary York Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Langston Chapel Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yosemite Park High School
Dollahan Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Rimrock Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Rio Calaveras Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lansing Alternative School Rio Costilla Elementary Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lanterman HS Rio del Mar Elementary Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dominguez Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dominguez High School Las Flores Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yreka High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Flores Middle School Rio Linda Senior High School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomas High School Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Valley High School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Vista Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Junior High School Rio Vista High School Zia Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department River City High School Zones of Choice
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lassalette River Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latimer Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zupanic High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Latino College Preparatory Academy Rivera Middle School
Donlon Elementary School Latona Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School